debug: ajahr = 2022, aliga = 4, agruppe = , around = 6
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

2. Liga

Ost 1

6. Runde

Gonzen 1-St. Gallen 22:4
Bodan 3-Flawil 1½:
Rapperswil-Jona 1-Bodan 23:3
Herrliberg 1-Engadin 14:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Flawil 11227
2.Herrliberg 1821
3.Rapperswil-Jona 1820½
4.Engadin 1723
5.St. Gallen 2517
6.Bodan 2417½
7.Gonzen 1110
8.Bodan 307

Einzelresultate

Gonzen 1 (1784)-St. Gallen 2 (1920)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Sven Bartholet (2005)-Jan Skobe (1967)½:½
Singh Mahajan Kiranpal (1895)-Rudolf Gautschi (1997)1:0
Andreas Paul Klauser (1847)-Frank Wittenbrock (1992)0:1
Thomas Wachter (1784)-Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1839)½:½
Hartmut Stieger (1522)-Hansueli Baumgartner (1968)0:1
Nino Sulser (1653)-Jan Frei (1758)0:1

Bodan 3 (1750)-Flawil 1 (1892)½:
Erwartung:
Jürg Morf (1903)-Stefan Kurz (2071)0:1
Georgi Georgiev (1762)-Thomas Näf (2085)0:1
Heinz Aklin (1796)-Thomas Würth (1942)0:1
Gerhart Söll (1627)-Alfred Dönni (1921)0:1
Markus Nadig (1661)-Max Bolliger (1655)½:½
N.N.-Christoph Weber (1680)0:1FF

Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1884)-Bodan 2 (1861)3:3
Erwartung4:2
Sandro Knaus (2039)-Ralf Heckmann (1950)1:0
Remo Schönbächler (1909)-Max Knaus (1970)0:1
Thomas Hofstetter (1889)-Martin Hirzel (1945)½:½
Connor Brown (1846)-Rainer Roland (1714)0:1
Johannes Roth (1817)-Joachim Schmid (1727)½:½
Markus Romer (1804)-N.N.1:0FF

Herrliberg 1 (1915)-Engadin 1 (1857)4:2
Erwartung:
Rodrigo Meier (2027)-Jakob Roffler (1688)1:0
Paul Remensberger (2024)-Andri Arquint (1993)0:1
Peter Lee (1910)-Renato Bollhalder (2010)1:0
Renato Frick (1924)-Reto Grass (1871)½:½
Jürg Leemann (1829)-Claudius Schneider (1720)½:½
Thomas Dünner (1775)-Hansjörg Thomi (1862)1:0