debug: ajahr = 2022, aliga = 3, agruppe = , around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

1. Liga

Ost

5. Runde

Chur 1-Uzwil 13:3
Wettswil 1-SprengSchach 1:½
Winterthur 3-Zürich 2:
Wädenswil 1-Réti 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 2918½
2.Wettswil 1820½
3.Uzwil 1817½
4.Chur 1616½
5.Winterthur 3416
6.Zürich 2414
7.Wädenswil 11
8.SprengSchach 10

Einzelresultate

Chur 1 (2043)-Uzwil 1 (2068)3:3
Erwartung:
Nikita Myshkin-Igor Neyman (2328)½:½
Dario Bischofberger (2157)-Volodymyr Vyval (2261)0:1
Sebastian Völker (2080)-Nikola Predolac (2064)1:0
Andràs Guller (2012)-Roman Bislin-Wild (1982)½:½
Anatolij Karnaukh (2060)-Gabriel Scardanzan (1928)1:0
Peter A. Wyss (1908)-Jonas Bender (1846)0:1

Wettswil 1 (2180)-SprengSchach 1 (1900):½
Erwartung:
Philipp Aeschbach (2319)-Timofey Korovin (1742)1:0
Urs Rüetschi (2285)-Lukas Meier (2144)1:0
Andreas Huss (2243)-Joshua Grob (2077)1:0
Werner Aeschbach (2084)-Dominik Bosshard (2050)½:½
Thomas Kuhn (2100)-Keanu Siems (1742)1:0
Hanspeter Bieri (2047)-Bernhard Nadler (1643)1:0

Winterthur 3 (2014)-Zürich 2 (2095):
Erwartung3:3
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2042)-Felix Csajka (2171)½:½
Severin Vogt (2092)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2180)1:0
Marcel Liebhart (2110)-Kyrilo Zaitsev0:1
Günther Jehnichen (2034)-Ambroise Labelle (2049)0:1
Samuel Bär (1887)-Thomas Kummle (2039)0:1
Kai Jehnichen (1920)-Niklaus Jung (2038)1:0

Wädenswil 1 (1910)-Réti 2 (2096):
Erwartung:
Przemek Drochomirecki (2005)-Lorenz Wüthrich (2195)0:1
Johannes Rappazzo (1811)-Emmanouil Sakaridis (2092)1:0
Milan Martin T. (2025)-Thomas Allard (2109)0:1
Kurt Blattner (1953)-Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (2000)0:1
Gerhard Walter (1864)-Peter Meier (2064)½:½
Stefan Bantea (1801)-Robert Hauser (2117)1:0