debug: ajahr = 2022, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 3
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga B

Ost

3. Runde

Glarus 1-St. Gallen 14:4
Winterthur 2-Gligoric 1:
Tribschen 1-Lenzburg 1:
Olten 1-Wollishofen 2:
Bodan 1-Mendrisio 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Mendrisio 1615½
2.Winterthur 2414
3.Olten 1413½
4.Glarus 1413
5.Lenzburg 1412½
6.Wollishofen 2211½
7.St. Gallen 1210½
8.Gligoric 129
9.Tribschen 1111
10.Bodan 11

Einzelresultate

Glarus 1 (2182)-St. Gallen 1 (2105)4:4
Erwartung5:3
Ufuk Tuncer (2346)-Milan Novkovic (2374)0:1
Dmitry Atlas (2260)-Martin Leutwyler (2175)½:½
Nikolas Pogan (2242)-Marcel Mannhart (2139)1:0
Syang Zhou (2243)-Julia Novkovic (2096)1:0
Guido Neuberger (2200)-Christian Salerno (2050)½:½
Oswald Bürgi (2052)-Benjamin Kienböck (1759)0:1
Philipp Lins (2113)-Marc Potterat (2134)1:0
Jan Selinga (1996)-Peter Klings (2112)0:1

Winterthur 2 (2201)-Gligoric 1 (1973):
Erwartung6:2
Igor Khenkin (2581)-Alan Berset (2103)1:0
Stefan Zollinger (2196)-Dragoljub Mikavica (2028)1:0
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2168)-Mirko Mikavica (2073)½:½
André Hirzel (2202)-Zoran Marinkovic (1996)1:0
Bernd Reinhardt (2160)-Mihailo Gordic (2008)½:½
Martin Schweighoffer (2140)-Sasko Ristevski (1948)1:0
Claudio Gloor (2080)-Colin Federer (1837)1:0
Ingo Klaus (2082)-Darja Babineca (1790)½:½

Tribschen 1 (2151)-Lenzburg 1 (2066):
Erwartung5:3
Markus Räber (2258)-Michael Bühler (2108)0:1
Kevin Cremer (2294)-Rolf Walti (2101)1:0
Lubomir Kovac (2195)-Sebastian Hoffmann (2070)0:1
Daniel Lustenberger (2216)-Can-Elian Barth (2065)1:0
Olaf Nazarenus (2079)-Björn Urban Backlund (2085)½:½
Albert Gabersek (2115)-Norbert Oze (2064)0:1
Toni Riedener (2054)-Stephan Zaugg (2007)0:1
Daniel Portmann (1994)-Arnold Mienert (2029)1:0

Olten 1 (2131)-Wollishofen 2 (2035):
Erwartung4:4
Björn Holzhauer (2265)-Joachim Kambor (2102)1:0
Robin Angst (2217)-Patrick Eschmann (2190)½:½
Daniel Borner (2098)-Claude Douguet (2080)½:½
Oliver Angst (2182)-Georg Kradolfer (2067)1:0
Roland Senn (2053)-Thomas Kohli (2039)½:½
Peter Hohler (2104)-Florian Bous (2018)½:½
Daniel Reist (1997)-Kala Kishan Udipi (1973)½:½
Adrian Schoeneshoefer-Yongzhe Zhuang (1812)1:0

Bodan 1 (2130)-Mendrisio 1 (2318):
Erwartung2:6
Theo Hommeles (2381)-Fabio Bellini (2464)½:½
Peter Kühn (2336)-Michele Godena (2520)½:½
Dieter Knödler (2261)-Emiliano Aranovitch (2355)½:½
Michael Schmid (2150)-Renzo Mantovani (2295)0:1
Stefan Egle (2195)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2317)½:½
Michael Norgauer (1958)-Alec Salvetti (2223)0:1
Eike Cöllen (1985)-Damir Levacic (2214)½:½
Stefan Frommherz (1776)-Alfredo Cacciola (2152)0:1