debug: ajahr = 2021, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

7. Runde

Winterthur 1-Luzern 1:
Riehen 1-Réti 15:3
Echallens 1-Genève 1:
Bodan 1-Zürich 1:
Wollishofen 1-Trubschachen 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Genève 11341
2.Zürich 11338½
3.Luzern 11236
4.Riehen 11036½
5.Winterthur 1932½
6.Réti 1523½
7.Echallens 1423
8.Wollishofen 1416
9.Trubschachen 1019½
10.Bodan 1013½

Einzelresultate

Winterthur 1 (2347)-Luzern 1 (2399):
Erwartung:
Miguel Santos Ruiz (2591)-Martin Krämer (2545)½:½
Richard Forster (2446)-Oliver Kurmann (2461)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2448)-Davide Arcuti (2381)1:0
Urs Rüetschi (2285)-Valery Atlas (2434)½:½
Lena Georgescu (2290)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2414)½:½
Benedict Hasenohr (2282)-Ghazal Hakimifard (2300)1:0
Andreas Huss (2259)-Aleksandar Rusev (2332)1:0
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2177)-Alfred Weindl (2325)0:1

Riehen 1 (2461)-Réti 1 (2314)5:3
Erwartung6:2
Olivier Renet (2518)-David Pires Tavares Martins (2401)0:1
Andreas Heimann (2598)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2519)½:½
Ioannis Georgiadis (2494)-Sebastian Bogner (2551)0:1
Dennis Breder (2460)-Matej Jusup1:0
Nicolas Brunner (2449)-Jonas Wyss (2268)1:0
Ognjen Cvitan (2483)-Vincent Lou (2164)½:½
Dorian Jäggi (2297)-Sharif Mansoor (2118)1:0
Gregor Haag (2391)-Lorenz Wüthrich (2180)1:0

Echallens 1 (2278)-Genève 1 (2447):
Erwartung:
Guillaume Sermier (2377)-Jean-Noël Riff (2526)½:½
Florin Gheorghiu (2371)-Andrei Sokolov (2494)½:½
Ralph Buss (2346)-Robert Fontaine (2551)½:½
Gabriele Botta (2357)-Clovis Vernay (2537)½:½
Yevgen Bondar (2322)-Quentin Burri (2384)½:½
Lindo Duratti (2207)-Gilles Miralles (2426)0:1
Cédric Pahud (2180)-Richard Gerber (2279)1:0
Cédric Grillon (2061)-Yohan Benitah (2380)0:1

Bodan 1 (2151)-Zürich 1 (2417):
Erwartung:
Theo Hommeles (2380)-Yannick Pelletier (2553)½:½
Frank Zeller (2423)-Christian Bauer (2649)0:1
Dieter Knödler (2254)-Lothar Vogt (2449)½:½
Michael Schmid (2154)-Ilja Mutschnik (2380)0:1
Peter Kühn (2337)-Anthony Petkidis (2375)½:½
Michael Norgauer (1941)-Noah Fecker (2312)0:1
Jürg Morf (1919)-Daniel Fischer (2318)0:1
Stefan Frommherz (1799)-Norbert Friedrich (2297)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2331)-Trubschachen 1 (2290):
Erwartung:
Marco Gähler (2372)-Branko Filipovic (2353)1:0
Michael Prusikin (2529)-Oliver Sutter (2354)1:0
Roger Moor (2389)-Damjan Plesec (2291)1:0
Michael Hochstrasser (2344)-Hansjürg Känel (2289)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2296)-Dirk Becker (2279)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2244)-Goran Milosevic (2267)½:½
Andreas Umbach (2287)-Joël Adler (2224)½:½
Daniel Good (2189)-Max Scherer (2259)0:1