debug: ajahr = 2019, aliga = 5, agruppe = 508, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Zentral 4

7. Runde

Rontal 1-Altdorf 1:
Luzern 5-Baar 1½:
Zofingen 1-Freiamt 13:3
Luzern Teuta 1-Emmenbrücke 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Luzern Teuta 11228½
2.Baar 11126½
3.Freiamt 1923
4.Luzern 5819½
5.Zofingen 1620
6.Rontal 1519
7.Altdorf 1315½
8.Emmenbrücke 1216

Einzelresultate

Rontal 1 (1770)-Altdorf 1 (1724):
Erwartung:
Roman Sigrist (1748)-Michel Gogniat (1551)1:0
Josef Balkovec (1837)-Victor Hauger (1663)1:0
Robert Hobi (1667)-Othmar Flecklin (1896)0:1
Armin Meyer (2052)-Kurt Bissig (1987)0:1
Franz Brun (1579)-Bernhard Epp (1605)1:0
Josef Hermann (1736)-Albert Inderbitzin (1641)½:½

Luzern 5 (1678)-Baar 1 (1790)½:
Erwartung2:4
Albert Dietz (1731)-Matija Stauber (1834)½:½
Veaceslav Salcov (1780)-Roland Zoder (1889)0:1
Toni Gabriel (1666)-Tertius Barnard (1826)0:1
Kurt Liembd (1738)-Tobias Roth (1768)0:1
Hans-Jürg Felber (1631)-Igor Paholok (1745)0:1
Werner Rupp (1520)-Pablo Quadri (1680)0:1

Zofingen 1 (1680)-Freiamt 1 (1807)3:3
Erwartung2:4
Anton Bieri (1781)-Andreas Kreienbühl (2017)½:½
Boaz Lengyel (1759)-Markus Bieri (1879)1:0
Bruno Kunz (1491)-Bosko Simic (1581)0:1
Clemens Wymann (1662)-Rolf Wittenberg (1909)½:½
Thomas Hostettler (1494)-Walter Röthlisberger (1708)1:0
Heinz Linder (1893)-Jörg Bieri (1749)0:1FF

Luzern Teuta 1 (1807)-Emmenbrücke 1 (1673):
Erwartung4:2
Nysret Krasniqi (1998)-Danush Ahmeti (1765)0:1
Fidan Daku (1903)-Josef Lustenberger (1866)0:1
Ismajl Velija (1875)-Andreas Wüst (1731)1:0FF
Rushit Rushiti (1700)-Ymeri Armend (1866)½:½
Gazmend Dedaj (1662)-Cesare Ciglia (1352)1:0
Mehmet Haxhosaj (1703)-Gabriel Steiner (1459)1:0