debug: ajahr = 2017, aliga = 4, agruppe = 401, around = 4
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

2. Liga

Ost 1

4. Runde

Kosova 1-Engadin 13:3
Buchs 1-Wil 1:
Glarus 1-Herisau 15:1
Winterthur 4-Aadorf 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Aadorf 1615½
2.Glarus 1615
3.Kosova 1513
4.Winterthur 4414
5.Buchs 1413
6.Wil 1410½
7.Engadin 13
8.Herisau 10

Einzelresultate

Kosova 1 (1900)-Engadin 1 (1817)3:3
Erwartung:
Agim Agushi (2096)-Jakob Roffler (1653)1:0
Musa Abdurahimi (2063)-Andri Arquint (2007)1:0
Immer Maraj (1851)-Claudius Schneider (1719)1:0
Shaip Latifi (1840)-David Weisstanner (1941)0:1
Idriz Dzemaili (1786)-Andri Luzi (1859)0:1
Avdyl Xhemaili (1761)-Silvio Grass (1722)0:1

Buchs 1 (1866)-Wil 1 (1875):
Erwartung3:3
Andràs Guller (2039)-Fabian Welch (1874)½:½
Hans Göldi (2035)-Christian Jentgens (1932)1:0
Silvan Huber (1972)-Andreas Welch (1961)0:1
Fritz Dietler (1581)-Hanspeter Wehrli (1803)0:1
Hans-Uwe Kock (1978)-Peter Fässler (1897)1:0
Aleksandar Krstic (1589)-Johannes Roth (1781)0:1

Glarus 1 (1935)-Herisau 1 (1766)5:1
Erwartung4:2
Martin Dürst (1993)-Rosam Looser (1695)1:0
Peter Fuchs (2077)-Michael Wallner (1733)1:0
Jan Selinga (1925)-Michael Da Silva (1491)1:0
Oswald Bürgi (2132)-Markus Christen (2033)½:½
Daniel Jenny (1639)-Harry Grob (1652)1:0
Sergio Gioia (1843)-Ruedi Affeltranger (1989)½:½

Winterthur 4 (1872)-Aadorf 1 (1933):
Erwartung:
Reto Bürge (1978)-Marcel Eberle (2140)0:1
Paul Bosshard (1895)-Samyo Bounlom (1962)0:1
Christoph Kaiser (1930)-Karl Brunner (1984)0:1
Loris Gamsa (1866)-Jannik Bounlom (1817)0:1
Martin Forster (1733)-Raphael Golder (1743)½:½
Fernando Allidi (1830)-Volker Stief (1952)1:0