debug: ajahr = 2017, aliga = 4, agruppe = 405, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

2. Liga

Nordwest 1

7. Runde

Therwil 2-Lenzburg 2:
Riehen 4-Luzern 42:4
Trümmerfeld 1-Liestal 1:
Roche 1-Birseck 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Trümmerfeld 11326½
2.Riehen 4921½
3.Birseck 2823
4.Roche 1723
5.Therwil 2720½
6.Luzern 4519
7.Lenzburg 2417½
8.Liestal 1317

Einzelresultate

Therwil 2 (1964)-Lenzburg 2 (1886):
Erwartung:
Pascal Mäser (2248)-Martin Schmid (2158)0:1
Thomas Waldmeier (2075)-Jean-Claude Schmidig (1873)½:½
Rolf Haag (1907)-Jürg Hertli (2039)0:1
Stephan Koller (1857)-Peter Bucher (1724)1:0
Guido Moser (1865)-Lothar Eichenberger (1750)1:0
Marc Gautier (1829)-Michaël Dittmar (1774)1:0

Riehen 4 (1935)-Luzern 4 (1909)2:4
Erwartung3:3
Ivo Berweger (1963)-Klaus Odermatt (1829)1:0
Robert Luginbühl (2071)-Daniel Jaber (2124)0:1
Peter Polanyi (1879)-Marco Burri (1861)0:1
Matthias Balg (1962)-Alexander Obolonkov (1920)½:½
Pedram Sendi (1819)-Daniel Ottiger (1889)½:½
Frank Schambach (1915)-Dominik Popp (1833)0:1

Trümmerfeld 1 (1994)-Liestal 1 (1824):
Erwartung:
Edwin Bhend (2145)-Paul Erzinger (1965)½:½
Mario Kobler (2088)-Toni Häfliger (1917)1:0
Benedikt Feldges (2025)-Stephan Zaugg (1894)1:0
Tomislav Damjanovic (1884)-Hanspeter Krieger (1602)1:0
Franz Meier (1903)-Hans Grob (1863)0:1
Leo Scheller (1921)-Daniel Roth (1700)1:0

Roche 1 (1955)-Birseck 2 (1841):
Erwartung4:2
Markus Hänggi (2092)-Roland Beck (2043)½:½
Marcel Joray (2116)-Albert Fischli (1941)½:½
Josef Koch (2004)-Peter Mattmann (1675)1:0
Christoph Nimptsch (1767)-Roland Herzig (1769)0:1
Ulrich Nyffeler (1897)-Rudolf Radlingmayr (1780)1:0
Burkhard Golf (1851)-Hanspeter Marti (1837)½:½