debug: ajahr = 2014, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Ost 4

5. Runde

Wettswil 2-Glarus 22:4
SprengSchach 3-Zimmerberg 2:
Säuliamt 1-Stäfa 11:5
March-Höfe 2-Wädenswil 2½:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Stäfa 1822
2.Zimmerberg 2821
3.SprengSchach 3717½
4.Wädenswil 2615½
5.Glarus 2512
6.Säuliamt 1413
7.Wettswil 2210½
8.March-Höfe 20

Einzelresultate

Wettswil 2 (1662)-Glarus 2 (1695)2:4
Erwartung:
Roland Enderli (1724)-Danny Pinggera (1689)½:½
Werner Müller (1659)-Werner Weibel (1684)½:½
Eduard Maag (1700)-Gustav Weber (1640)1:0
Fritz Armbruster (1664)-Werner Furthmüller (1745)0:1
Gerald Grimmel (1561)-Peter Gurtner (1708)0:1
Heinrich Elmer-Jacques Jenny (1702)0:1

SprengSchach 3 (1756)-Zimmerberg 2 (1778):
Erwartung3:3
Klaus Blank (1751)-Jonathan Gonzalez (1777)0:1
Markus Jenni (1853)-Roger Mayer (1771)0:1
Lukas Meier (1751)-Richard Johnson (1756)0:1
Joshua Grob (1814)-David Steiger (1813)1:0
Timon Aegler (1706)-Istvan Csajka (1741)0:1
Ramon Gämperli (1663)-Rolf Bosshard (1811)½:½

Säuliamt 1 (1623)-Stäfa 1 (1838)1:5
Erwartung:
Peter Landolt (1675)-Urs Leuenberger (1986)0:1
Beat Kessler (1834)-Reto Fischer (1949)½:½
Erich Hedinger (1669)-Frederik Caspersen (1798)0:1
Walter Rützler (1544)-Martin Fluit (1868)0:1
Ernst Furrer (1543)-Jan Wrobel (1584)½:½
Bruno Schmid (1472)-Jeffrey Riopelle (1841)0:1

March-Höfe 2 (1571)-Wädenswil 2 (1628)½:
Erwartung:
Ati Falossi (1634)-John Alder (1710)0:1
Michael Senn (1536)-Stefan Weller (1718)0:1
Simon Sher (1769)-Beat Eckert (1693)½:½
Leo Hüppin (1529)-Gerhard Filitz (1691)0:1
Refik Filekovic (1582)-Kurt Neuweiler (1469)0:1
Philipp Duss (1378)-Milan Weller (1489)0:1