debug: ajahr = 2014, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around = 8
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

8. Runde

Luzern 1-Genève 13:5
Mendrisio 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1:
Trubschachen 1-Neuchâtel 1:
Winterthur 1-Riehen 1:
Réti 1-Zürich 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Riehen 11643
2.Réti 11443
3.Zürich 11242
4.Genève 11235½
5.Luzern 11037½
6.Winterthur 1528½
7.Neuchâtel 1524
8.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1426
9.Mendrisio 1223
10.Trubschachen 1017½

Einzelresultate

Luzern 1 (2433)-Genève 1 (2474)3:5
Erwartung:
Robert Hübner (2611)-Andrei Sokolov (2548)½:½
Valery Atlas (2464)-Romain Edouard (2649)0:1
Giulio Borgo (2413)-Jean-Noël Riff (2490)½:½
Oliver Kurmann (2449)-Andrej Istratescu (2641)½:½
Roland Lötscher (2421)-Guillaume Sermier (2418)0:1
Beat Züger (2396)-Gilles Miralles (2472)½:½
Alfred Weindl (2374)-Richard Gerber (2370)1:0
Gabriele Botta (2339)-Nicolas Duport (2205)0:1

Mendrisio 1 (2185)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2351):
Erwartung2:6
Fabio Bellini (2487)-Markus Klauser (2390)1:0
Renzo Mantovani (2345)-Rainer Buhmann (2582)½:½
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2371)-Georg Fröwis (2396)0:1
Nordal Cavadini (1955)-Gérard Nüesch (2403)0:1
Yelena Sedina (2326)-Bernhard Lutz (2304)½:½
Sergio Cavadini (1726)-Roland Ollenberger (2248)0:1
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2088)-Kaspar Kappeler (2280)½:½
N.N.-Florian Schiendorfer (2207)0:1FF

Trubschachen 1 (2158)-Neuchâtel 1 (2309):
Erwartung:
Sebastian Siebrecht (2477)-Jozsef Pinter (2591)½:½
Gundula Heinatz (2177)-Anvar Turdyev (2382)0:1
Hansjürg Känel (2311)-Avni Ermeni (2286)½:½
Alexander Lipecki (2115)-Afrim Fejzullahu (2318)0:1
Joël Adler (2256)-Emmanuel Preissmann (2280)½:½
Paul Haldemann (2078)-Jacques Kolly (2273)0:1
Maria Heinatz (1922)-Yves Reich (2192)1:0
Reto Moser (1930)-Philippe Berset (2153)0:1

Winterthur 1 (2429)-Riehen 1 (2491):
Erwartung:
Nico Georgiadis (2462)-Vadim Milov (2650)½:½
Artur Jussupow (2585)-Jörg Hickl (2608)½:½
Richard Forster (2451)-Ognjen Cvitan (2527)½:½
Florian Jenni (2489)-Andreas Heimann (2474)0:1
Martin Ballmann (2396)-Olivier Renet (2531)½:½
Andreas Huss (2401)-Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2340)0:1
Kambez Nuri (2300)-Bela Toth (2350)0:1
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2348)-Nicolas Brunner (2446)½:½

Réti 1 (2488)-Zürich 1 (2435):
Erwartung:
Sebastian Bogner (2596)-Yannick Pelletier (2558)0:1
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2548)-Christian Bauer (2613)½:½
Robert Fontaine (2563)-Lothar Vogt (2428)0:1
Joseph Gallagher (2447)-Werner Hug (2488)½:½
Ioannis Georgiadis (2484)-Noël Studer (2399)½:½
David Marciano (2527)-Jörg Grünenwald (2347)½:½
Roland Ekstroem (2366)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2320)½:½
Christian Maier (2373)-Norbert Friedrich (2330)1:0