debug: ajahr = 2014, aliga = 5, agruppe = 515, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

West 3

7. Runde

Grenchen 1-La Chaux-de-Fonds 12:4
Biel 3-Tramelan 1:
Neuchâtel 4-SK Biel 1:
Val-de-Travers 1-Solothurn 33:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.La Chaux-de-Fonds 11435½
2.Grenchen 11126½
3.SK Biel 11023½
4.Tramelan 1720
5.Neuchâtel 4718½
6.Solothurn 3317
Val-de-Travers 1317
8.Biel 3110

Einzelresultate

Grenchen 1 (1673)-La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1935)2:4
Erwartung1:5
Carlo Stöcklin (1861)-André Desages (2044)½:½
Thomas Freiburghaus (1544)-François Budaï (1924)0:1
Andreas Pfister (1794)-Nicola Mikic (2061)0:1
Felicia Meshach-Renaud Gfeller (1910)0:1
Theodor Pauli (1384)-Claude Gigon (1809)½:½
Susanne Berchtold (1781)-Claude Juvet (1861)1:0

Biel 3 (1552)-Tramelan 1 (1744):
Erwartung:
Kevin Lucca (1759)-Marin Boillat (1802)1:0
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1634)-Francis Girod (1870)1:0
Roger De Jonckheere (1536)-Maurice Hügi (1779)0:1
Mike Scotton (1416)-Marcel Krähenbühl (1768)0:1
Hans Weixelbraun (1610)-Pierre-Alain Kohler (1662)½:½
Daria Fovini (1359)-Paul Pellegrini (1585)0:1

Neuchâtel 4 (1618)-SK Biel 1 (1786):
Erwartung2:4
Kevin Müller (1732)-Jean-Jacques Roessinger (1968)½:½
Hugues Lecoultre (1657)-Alush Blakaj (2036)0:1
Bijan Sohrabian (1703)-André Bleichenbacher (1820)½:½
Peter Koelbl (1637)-Rolf Neeser (1590)1:0
Roland Promm (1610)-Timm Boner (1602)½:½
Aghiles Bettouche (1371)-Peter Baumgartner (1702)0:1

Val-de-Travers 1 (1672)-Solothurn 3 (1758)3:3
Erwartung2:4
Pascal Wurz (1583)-Alfons Rubin (1643)1:0
Pierre Sandoz (1756)-Alexander Schiendorfer (1755)½:½
Christian Zülli (1693)-Dumitru Dogaru (1820)½:½
Marian Maire (1707)-Samuel Krebs (1885)0:1
Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1620)-Kurt Späti (1685)1:0
Franco Beato-Stephan Urwyler (1762)0:1