debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 4

5. Runde

Zimmerberg 2-Pfäffikon 23:3
EW Zürich 1-Dübendorf 22:4
Stäfa 1-Säuliamt 1:½
IBM 1-Schachkooperative 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Dübendorf 21021½
2.Stäfa 1821
3.EW Zürich 1616½
4.Zimmerberg 2514
5.IBM 1414
6.Pfäffikon 2313
7.Schachkooperative 1210½
8.Säuliamt 12

Einzelresultate

Zimmerberg 2 (1746)-Pfäffikon 2 (1748)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Matthias Pfister (1881)-Bernhard Schärer (2002)½:½
Rolf Bosshard (1761)-Toni Schürer (1746)½:½
Dusan Vaso (1717)-Bruno Ciccotosto (1490)½:½
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1792)-Rolf Angst (1608)1:0
Istvan Csajka (1616)-Alex Crisovan (1907)0:1
Fritz Rothacher (1709)-Thomas Weilenmann (1737)½:½

EW Zürich 1 (1853)-Dübendorf 2 (1920)2:4
Erwartung:
Ernst Marte (1963)-Roger Bundi (1897)½:½
Philipp Roth (1903)-Markus Forster (1903)½:½
Bruno Haas (1885)-Giorgio Cucchi (2015)0:1
Michael Czwalina (1848)-Daniel Heddergott (1883)½:½
Pietro Bertagno (1753)-Markus Lorbe (1762)½:½
Ramo Hamzic (1767)-Marcel Gallati (2057)0:1

Stäfa 1 (1934)-Säuliamt 1 (1622):½
Erwartung:
Jes Caspersen (2075)-Beat Kessler (1779)1:0
Urs Leuenberger (1961)-Miodrag Jovanovic1:0
Adrian Grüner (1943)-Walter Rützler (1552)1:0
Jakub Bednarczuk-Hans Rohrer (1653)1:0
Reto Fischer (1817)-Ernst Furrer (1566)1:0
Alfons Eschenlohr (1876)-Arthur Vogler (1559)½:½

IBM 1 (1763)-Schachkooperative 1 (1736):
Erwartung3:3
Michal Arend (1873)-Albert Thomi (1770)½:½
Leo Germann (1767)-Hanspeter Lanz (1861)1:0
Vanda Bilinski (1793)-Ursula Küng (1788)1:0
Markus Hiltbrunner (1682)-Edi Ramp (1931)0:1
Alexander Nagelstein (1722)-Michael Nägeli (1492)1:0
Louis Müller (1741)-Albert Gsell (1573)1:0