debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around = 2
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 4

2. Runde

Schachkooperative 1-Pfäffikon 24:2
Säuliamt 1-Dübendorf 2:
Stäfa 1-Zimmerberg 2:
IBM 1-EW Zürich 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Dübendorf 24
EW Zürich 14
3.Stäfa 12
4.Schachkooperative 126
5.Zimmerberg 22
6.IBM 125
7.Pfäffikon 20
8.Säuliamt 10

Einzelresultate

Schachkooperative 1 (1773)-Pfäffikon 2 (1767)4:2
Erwartung3:3
Albert Gsell (1596)-Bernhard Schärer (2042)0:1
Albert Thomi (1774)-Alex Crisovan (1911)½:½
Edi Ramp (1934)-Max Temperli (1725)1:0
Günter Graf (1677)-Hermann App (1619)1:0
Hanspeter Lanz (1883)-Toni Schürer (1721)½:½
Ursula Küng (1772)-Gérard Lumignon (1582)1:0FF

Säuliamt 1 (1675)-Dübendorf 2 (1888):
Erwartung:
Beat Kessler (1779)-Marcel Gallati (2078)½:½
Oliver Wespi (1771)-Roger Bundi (1899)0:1
Erich Hedinger (1624)-Peter Wagner (1809)½:½
Walter Rützler (1554)-Markus Forster (1909)0:1
Peter Landolt (1668)-Markus Lorbe (1753)0:1
Hans Rohrer (1654)-Daniel Heddergott (1877)½:½

Stäfa 1 (1902)-Zimmerberg 2 (1751):
Erwartung:
Jes Caspersen (2078)-Matthias Pfister (1900)1:0
Urs Leuenberger (1947)-Roland Wolfseher (1769)1:0
Reto Fischer (1862)-Hanspeter Giger (1700)0:1
Jakub Bednarczuk-Rolf Bosshard (1731)1:0
Rolf Gimmel (1745)-Istvan Csajka (1670)½:½
Alfons Eschenlohr (1876)-Fritz Rothacher (1736)1:0

IBM 1 (1715)-EW Zürich 1 (1840):
Erwartung2:4
Michal Arend (1877)-Ernst Marte (1960)½:½
Leo Germann (1802)-Philipp Roth (1895)0:1
Vanda Bilinski (1779)-Bruno Haas (1887)½:½
Martin Bissig (1633)-Michael Czwalina (1813)0:1
Markus Hiltbrunner (1671)-Pietro Bertagno (1762)½:½
Rainer Gross (1526)-Ramo Hamzic (1720)0:1