debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

5. Runde

Engadin 2-Davos 13:3
St. Gallen 3-Winterthur 64:2
Rheintal 2-Gonzen 13:3
Kosova 1-Chur 26:0

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.St. Gallen 31022½
2.Engadin 2721
3.Winterthur 6618
4.Gonzen 1514½
5.Davos 1513
6.Kosova 1414
7.Rheintal 2211
8.Chur 2-16

Einzelresultate

Engadin 2 (1748)-Davos 1 (1922)3:3
Erwartung2:4
Toni Paganini (1789)-Renato Bollhalder (1989)0:1
Silvio Grass (1822)-Vjekoslav Vulevic (2360)0:1
David Weisstanner (1972)-Dragan Vulevic (1918)1:0
Andri Luzi (1772)-Jakob Hew (1826)1:0
Walter Leuenberger (1544)-Karl Weber (1447)1:0
Goeri Klainguti (1591)-Rudolf Gautschi (1990)0:1

St. Gallen 3 (1860)-Winterthur 6 (1854)4:2
Erwartung2:4
Michaela Kessler (1910)-Sven Kaegi (1913)1:0
Thomas Schoch (1879)-Hansjörg Nohl (1806)1:0
Wolf-Christian Wilk-Peter Karrer (1864)1:0
Hansueli Baumgartner (1978)-Christoph Kaiser (1920)1:0
Enno Proyer-Patrik Zoller (1764)0:1
René Rechsteiner (1673)-Ruhan Hajdari (1856)0:1

Rheintal 2 (1812)-Gonzen 1 (1819)3:3
Erwartung:
Pius Steiger (1733)-Daniel Ronner½:½
Erwin Frei (1820)-Maurus Dietrich (1683)1:0
Hanspeter Weder (1943)-Reto Lusti (1809)1:0
Kurt Kaufmann (1912)-Stefan Fopp (1856)0:1
Ismail Osmani (1752)-Dehan Jelic (2002)0:1
Samuel Büchel (1711)-Muzafer Memedi (1747)½:½

Kosova 1 (1833)-Chur 2 (0)6:0
Erwartung6:0
Musa Abdurahimi (2053)-N.N.1:0FF
Idriz Dzemaili (1851)-N.N.1:0FF
Emrush Jashari (1881)-N.N.1:0FF
Shaip Latifi (1839)-N.N.1:0FF
Mejdi Bajrami (1731)-N.N.1:0FF
Ramadan Kadrija (1642)-N.N.1:0FF