debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 515, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

West 3

7. Runde

Sarrazin 1-Bois-Gentil 41:5
Renens 1-Lignon-Vernier 1:
Yverdon 1-Neuchâtel 31:5
Romont 1-Amateurs 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Neuchâtel 31128
2.Romont 11026
3.Amateurs 2825
4.Lignon-Vernier 1722½
5.Yverdon 1620
6.Bois-Gentil 4619½
7.Sarrazin 1416½
8.Renens 1310½

Einzelresultate

Sarrazin 1 (1643)-Bois-Gentil 4 (1648)1:5
Erwartung2:4
Enrico Persechini (1707)-Marc Schaerer (1838)0:1
Jean-François Dupuis (1566)-Bronislaw Nawrocki (1782)0:1
Gérard Llobet (1710)-Marco Caorlin (1826)0:1
Charles Affolter (1528)-Fredy Schoch (1749)0:1
Raymond Roulet (1704)-Pierre-Alain Bolli (1440)1:0
N.N.-Charles-William Thompson (1250)0:1FF

Renens 1 (1545)-Lignon-Vernier 1 (1724):
Erwartung:
Kamer Atashi (1577)-Ernest Smirnov (1813)0:1
Michel Corbaz (1607)-Anthony Pitt (1818)½:½
Ridvan Basoglu (1625)-Frank Souiller (1883)0:1
Sylvain Fankhauser (1420)-Emanuele Quercigh (1732)0:1
Philippe Cauderay (1497)-Claude Genier (1475)1:0
Georges Dumoulin-Oldrich Fryc (1625)0:1

Yverdon 1 (1649)-Neuchâtel 3 (1817)1:5
Erwartung2:4
Laurent Sansonnens (1926)-Jürgen Rieck (1940)½:½
Jean-Alexis Cornu (1858)-Simon Muriset (1912)0:1
Denis Villars (1645)-Patrick Hasler (1759)0:1
Jean-Paul Humm (1598)-Christophe Burri (1733)0:1
Daniel Cousin (1443)-José Perez (1786)0:1
Ludwig Wagner (1423)-Natale Déagostini (1769)½:½

Romont 1 (1896)-Amateurs 2 (1807):
Erwartung:
Pierre Ducrest (1976)-Giovanni Ferro Luzzi (1879)½:½
Tobie Gobet (1977)-Marie-Anne Schaerer (1721)1:0
Olivier Oddin (1933)-Daniel Golaz (1850)1:0
Philippe Dobler (1832)-Robin James Nandi (1784)½:½
Roland Bulliard (1844)-Marko Bandler (1788)½:½
Jan Beekman (1811)-Steven Newman Emmott (1818)0:1