debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around = 6
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

6. Runde

Bodan 3-Schaffhausen/Munot 2:
Engadin 2-Frauenfeld 2:
Rheintal 2-St. Gallen 33:3
Winterthur 6-Herisau 13:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Bodan 31124
2.Winterthur 6621
3.Engadin 2618
Herisau 1618
5.Frauenfeld 2617½
6.Rheintal 2616½
7.St. Gallen 3517
8.Schaffhausen/Munot 2212

Einzelresultate

Bodan 3 (1837)-Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1615):
Erwartung:
Martin Hirzel (1874)-Arthur Waldvogel (1646)1:0
Stefan Frommherz (1857)-Silvan Schenkel (1670)½:½
Bernd Redlich (1849)-Klaus Dittrich (1638)1:0
Arthur Lumpi (1839)-Karl Denzinger (1742)1:0
David Steiger (1772)-Willi Von Ow (1442)0:1
Joachim Schmid (1829)-Hans Pfister (1554)1:0FF

Engadin 2 (1847)-Frauenfeld 2 (1780):
Erwartung:
Jürg Butzerin (1931)-Peter Müller (2077)0:1
Samuel Nogler (1997)-Markus Meienhofer (1947)1:0
David Weisstanner (1958)-Reinhard Wegelin (1932)½:½
Silvio Grass (1789)-Thomas Wunderlin (1747)1:0
Willi Ingold (1690)-Sonja Glauser (1332)1:0
Andri Luzi (1716)-Christian Wartenweiler (1643)1:0

Rheintal 2 (1769)-St. Gallen 3 (1799)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Pius Steiger (1725)-Daniel Zink (1914)0:1
Erwin Frei (1808)-Martin Keel (1902)0:1
Hanspeter Weder (1950)-Stevan Vlajic (1800)1:0
Samuel Büchel (1671)-René Rechsteiner (1686)1:0
Cédric Rohner (1693)-Stefan Bornhauser (1693)0:1
Viktor Melnychuk-N.N.1:0FF

Winterthur 6 (1905)-Herisau 1 (1750)3:3
Erwartung4:2
Ingo Klaus (2100)-Urs Frei (1855)0:1
Robert Hofstetter (1935)-Walter Oberholzer (1815)0:1
Hansjörg Nohl (1899)-Erwin Fritz (1643)1:0
Patrik Zoller (1827)-Fredi Lämmler (1777)½:½
Peter Karrer (1841)-Rosam Looser (1655)1:0
Marc Schöni (1826)-Michael Wallner (1752)½:½