debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around = 1
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

1. Runde

Winterthur 6-Rheintal 2:½
Bodan 3-Engadin 2:
Herisau 1-Schaffhausen/Munot 24:2
Frauenfeld 2-St. Gallen 35:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur 62
2.Frauenfeld 225
3.Bodan 32
4.Herisau 124
5.Schaffhausen/Munot 202
6.Engadin 20
7.St. Gallen 301
8.Rheintal 20½

Einzelresultate

Winterthur 6 (1900)-Rheintal 2 (1806):½
Erwartung:
Ingo Klaus (2106)-Kurt Kaufmann (1932)1:0
Robert Hofstetter (1944)-Benjamin Rohner (1737)1:0
Christoph Kaiser (1929)-Markus Zoller (1871)½:½
Peter Karrer (1874)-Pius Steiger (1737)1:0
Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1788)-Ismail Osmani (1755)1:0
Patrik Zoller (1757)-Viktor Melnychuk1:0

Bodan 3 (1852)-Engadin 2 (1743):
Erwartung4:2
Martin Hirzel (1809)-Toni Paganini (1767)0:1
Jürg Walter Morf (1962)-Goeri Klainguti (1604)1:0
Stefan Frommherz (1879)-Samuel Nogler (2021)½:½
Joachim Schmid (1798)-Walter Leuenberger (1566)1:0
Arthur Lumpi (1819)-Andri Luzi (1755)1:0
Bernd Redlich (1843)-N.N.1:0FF

Herisau 1 (1716)-Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1622)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1736)-Klaus Dittrich0:1
Urs Frei (1847)-Karl Denzinger (1742)½:½
Michael Wallner (1739)-Bernhard Brodowsky (1350)1:0
Reto Frischknecht (1676)-Felix Altermatt (1715)1:0
Florian Baumgartner (1672)-Arthur Waldvogel (1704)½:½
Erwin Fritz (1627)-Anton Maeschli (1601)1:0

Frauenfeld 2 (1866)-St. Gallen 3 (1848)5:1
Erwartung3:3
Peter Müller (2033)-Daniel Zink (1917)1:0
Reinhard Wegelin (1957)-Thomas Schoch (1912)1:0
Markus Meienhofer (1966)-Stevan Vlajic (1805)1:0
Oliver Bohne (1895)-Ruedi Ambühl (1851)½:½
Thomas Wunderlin (1718)-Stefan Bornhauser (1701)1:0
Christian Wartenweiler (1625)-Martin Keel (1901)½:½