debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 6, agruppe = 621, around = 2
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Ost 5
Ost 6
Ost 7
Ost 8
Ost 9
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Zentral 5
Zentral 6
Zentral 7
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
Nordwest 5
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4
West 5
West 6
West 7
West 8
West 9
West 10
West 11

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

4. Liga

Nordwest 5

2. Runde

Solothurn HSK 1-Basel SG 4:
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 3-Court 21:5
Solothurn SK 3-Wasseramt 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Court 24
2.Wasseramt 13
3.Solothurn HSK 126
4.Basel SG 41
Solothurn SK 31
6.Wolfwil SG 113
7.Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 301

Einzelresultate

Solothurn HSK 1 (1644)-Basel SG 4 (1598):
Erwartung3:3
Marijan Kosanovic (1612)-Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1714)1:0
Franjo Romancuk (1866)-Vladimir Hof1:0
Josip Brbot (1722)-Alain Studer (1576)1:0
Ivo Franjic (1493)-Joel Cuénod (1588)0:1
Dora Doric (1526)-Michael Frischknecht (1605)½:½
Josip Doric-Florian Rosebrock (1509)1:0

Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1579)-Court 2 (1597)1:5
Erwartung3:3
Jérôme Vauthier (1340)-Ibâa El-Maïs (1809)0:1
Zekrija Elezi (1774)-Kurt Steiner (1685)0:1
Mahammad Torkani (1646)-Yann Schnegg (1626)0:1
Marco Retti (1664)-Branislav Kimidzikic (1508)0:1
Lyubomir Anicic (1466)-Matthieu Kowalski (1506)1:0
Jean-René Quenet (1584)-Marcel Mohni (1450)0:1

Solothurn SK 3 (1542)-Wasseramt 1 (1655):
Erwartung:
Elias Weber-Alexander Schiendorfer (1803)½:½
Mevludin-Dino Kustura (1671)-Kurt Späti (1705)½:½
Vitomir Jedrinovic-Eduard Giger (1692)0:1
Salvatore Ballacchino (1537)-Robin Gregg (1570)0:1
Orazio Santonocito (1472)-Fredi Ritter (1616)½:½
Ferenc Baranyai (1489)-Thomas Späti (1546)0:1