debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 2, agruppe = 201, around =
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan 2007
Keine Kaderliste
Bulletin


Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

7. Runde

Nyon 1-Echiquier Bruntrutain 16:2
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Fribourg-Neuville 17:1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-Lyss-Seeland 1:
Aarau 1-Niederrohrdorf 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 11235
2.Echiquier Bruntrutain 11030
3.Lyss-Seeland 1831
4.Aarau 1625½
Niederrohrdorf 2625½
6.Nyon 1527½
7.Fribourg-Neuville 1524½
8.La Chaux-de-Fonds 1425

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2158)-Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2129)6:2
Erwartung:
Christian Bieri (2168)-Andrei Sokolov (2602)0:1
Stéphane Gendre (2089)-Alexandre Desboeufs (2056)1:0
David Bekker-Jensen (2318)-Frédéric Osberger (1978)1:0
Jaspaul Bagri (2184)-Cédric Desboeufs (1961)1:0
Pascal Guex (2172)-Didier Burgy (2086)1:0
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2013)-Michaël Desboeufs (2109)0:1
Grégory Charmier (2148)-Marc Furrer (2152)1:0
Lindo Duratti (2171)-Gérard Montavon (2087)1:0

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2213)-Fribourg-Neuville 1 (2128)7:1
Erwartung5:3
Frank Salzgeber (2121)-Jean-Jacques Dousse (2138)1:0
Nicolas Curien (2244)-Joseph Edoecs (2171)1:0
Markus Rufener (2291)-Pierre Mauron (2103)1:0
Markus Klauser (2385)-David Burnier (2287)½:½
Kaspar Kappeler (2201)-Salvatore Cruceli (2081)1:0
Michael Brönnimann (2238)-Yves Deschenaux (2237)½:½
Pascal Andrist (2115)-Frédéric Epiney (1998)1:0
Karin Haack (2106)-Tobie Gobet (2005)1:0

La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2030)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2104):
Erwartung:
Daniel Zingg (2002)-Andreas Schmied (1593)1:0
André Desages (1981)-Hansjürg Känel (2352)0:1
Charles Perret (1937)-Patrick André Pantillon (1832)0:1
François Budaï (1833)-Avni Ermeni (2277)0:1
Pierre-Alain Bex (2196)-Philipp Häner (2200)1:0
Christian Terraz (2128)-Bruno Nideröst (2257)0:1
Philippe Berset (2109)-Achim Schneuwly (2079)0:1
Nicola Mikic (2054)-Bernhard Meyer (2239)½:½

Aarau 1 (2087)-Niederrohrdorf 2 (2084):
Erwartung4:4
Matthias Thaler (2181)-Helmut Eidinger (2138)0:1
Markus Regez (2194)-Werner Brunner (2180)0:1
Toni Preziuso (2048)-Donjan Rodic (2116)0:1
Björn Urban Backlund (2146)-Stefan Bouclainville (2134)0:1
Peter Gruner (2013)-Stanislav Valencak (2030)1:0
Martin Schmid (2087)-Stefan Schmid (1996)1:0
Daniel Meyer (2056)-Peter Meyer (2011)½:½
Roger Gloor (1970)-Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2065)1:0