|
2. Bundesliga
Zone A4. Runde
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
1 | Bern N.N. 1 | 11 | 30 |
2 | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 10 | 32 |
3 | SGM-Team Fribourg-Neuville 1 | 8 | 26 |
4 | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 22,5 |
5 | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 5 | 21 |
6 | Aarau SK 1 | 4 | 22,5 |
7 | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 2 | 23 |
8 | Basel BVB 2 | 2 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Basel BVB 2 (2154) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2171) | 2,5 | : | 5,5 |
Erwartung | 3,77 | : | 4,23 |
Melkumjanc-Wagner, Nicolaj (2322) | - | Häner, Philipp (2147) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Habibi, Ali (2272) | - | Peter, Raymond (1921) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fischer, Martin (2016) | - | Ermeni, Avni (2314) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lutz, Bernhard (2227) | - | Känel, Hansjürg (2358) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Heimann, Andreas (2228) | - | Meyer, Bernhard (2231) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Müller, Werner (2083) | - | Nideröst, Bruno (2255) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Einhorn, Leonid (2064) | - | Schneuwly, Achim (2086) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Novosel, Milorad (2017) | - | Vonlanthen, Markus (2057) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Aarau SK 1 (2028) | - | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2034) | 2,5 | : | 5,5 |
Erwartung | 4,03 | : | 3,97 |
Buffat, Pierre-André (1705) | - | Schaeffer, Vincent (2099) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Regez, Markus (2201) | - | Furrer, Marc (2162) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Backlund, Björn Urban (2134) | - | Hassler, Franck (2245) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Preziuso, Toni (2090) | - | Desboeufs, Michaël (2094) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Schmid, Martin (2113) | - | Desboeufs, Cédric (1890) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bodmer, Marcel (2083) | - | Osberger, Frédéric (1958) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gloor, Roger (1866) | - | Paci, Romain (1882) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Meyer, Daniel (2031) | - | Maître, Fabien (1941) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2222) | - | Bern N.N. 1 (2257) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3,69 | : | 4,31 |
Salzgeber, Frank (2140) | - | Sutter, Oliver (2417) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rufener, Markus (2261) | - | Plesec, Damjan (2308) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kappeler, Kaspar (2213) | - | Georg, Michel (2240) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beimfohr, Uwe (2086) | - | Kümin, Simon (2392) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Curien, Nicolas (2296) | - | Bircher, Roland (2202) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Klauser, Markus (2420) | - | Gast, Jonathan (2197) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Brönnimann, Michael (2170) | - | Zimmermann, Peter (2178) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andrist, Pascal (2186) | - | Wilhelm, Serge (2120) | ½ | : | ½ | |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2059) | - | SGM-Team Fribourg-Neuville 1 (2084) | 3,5 | : | 4,5 |
Erwartung | 3,79 | : | 4,21 |
Leuba, Didier (2241) | - | Mauron, Pierre (2079) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bex, Pierre-Alain (2214) | - | Jacot, Laurent (2214) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Desages, André (1978) | - | Kolly, Jacques (2243) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robert, Antonin (2196) | - | Cruceli, Salvatore (2089) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Zingg, Daniel (2019) | - | Epiney, Frédéric (1987) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Berset, Philippe (2080) | - | Gobet, Tobie (2021) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Budaï, François (1807) | - | Deschenaux, Bernard (2088) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Perret, Charles (1934) | - | Valek, Georg (1954) | 0 | : | 1 | |
|